Home About UsCatalogue DownloadsCookie PolicyDeliveriesOrderingReturns Links Contact Us Blog
More Information about the F700253 - FC-PC Barrel ConnectorGlobal Invacom F700253 - FC-PC Barrel Connector

Part No.: F700253
Stock: In stock

£1.33 RRP +VAT

More Information about the DIP1 - TV/SAT Indoor Diplexer (F002900-V1)Global Invacom DIP1 - TV/SAT Indoor Diplexer (F002900-V1)

Part No.: DIP1
Stock: In stock

£10.35 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700357 - Fusion SplicerGlobal Invacom F700357 - Fusion Splicer

Part No.: F700357
Stock: Special order

£10,015.61 RRP +VAT

More Information about the D000363 - Sky Q dCSS AdapterGlobal Invacom D000363 - Sky Q dCSS Adapter

Part No.: D000363
Stock: In stock

£107.83 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700248 - 10m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700248 - 10m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700248
Stock: In stock

£11.72 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700289 - 5dB FC/PC Optical AttenuatorGlobal Invacom F700289 - 5dB FC/PC Optical Attenuator

Part No.: F700289
Stock: In stock

£12.00 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700290 - 10dB FC/PC Optical AttenuatorGlobal Invacom F700290 - 10dB FC/PC Optical Attenuator

Part No.: F700290
Stock: In stock

£12.37 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700291 - 15dB FC/PC Optical AttenuatorGlobal Invacom F700291 - 15dB FC/PC Optical Attenuator

Part No.: F700291
Stock: In stock

£12.37 RRP +VAT

More Information about the Stacker/Euro - Stacker - De-Stacker System with DiSEqCGlobal Invacom Stacker/Euro - Stacker - De-Stacker System with DiSEqC

Part No.: Stacker/Euro
Stock: In stock

£121.16 RRP +VAT

More Information about the AMP20 - In-line IF 20dB Amplifier (F100560)Global Invacom AMP20 - In-line IF 20dB Amplifier (F100560)

Part No.: AMP20
Stock: In stock

£13.93 RRP +VAT

More Information about the GLO76A - 12V 500mA Power Supply Unit (F700010)Global Invacom GLO76A - 12V 500mA Power Supply Unit (F700010)

Part No.: GLO76A
Stock: In stock

£14.20 RRP +VAT

More Information about the DIP2/DC - SAT IF-UHF/FM DiplexerGlobal Invacom DIP2/DC - SAT IF-UHF/FM Diplexer

Part No.: DIP2/DC
Stock: In stock

£14.33 RRP +VAT

More Information about the PG6500-162 - FibreIRS 20v Power Supply UnitGlobal Invacom PG6500-162 - FibreIRS 20v Power Supply Unit

Part No.: PG6500-162
Stock: In stock

£14.34 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700247 - 15m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700247 - 15m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700247
Stock: In stock

£14.72 RRP +VAT

More Information about the Stacker/AMP - DiSEqC Compatible Stacker - De-Stacker (SDS) AmplifierGlobal Invacom Stacker/AMP - DiSEqC Compatible Stacker - De-Stacker (SDS) Amplifier

Part No.: Stacker/AMP
Stock: In stock

£14.95 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F101831 - WB4 Wholeband Active SplitterGlobal Invacom F101831 - WB4 Wholeband Active Splitter

Part No.: F101831
Stock: In stock

£141.08 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F102030 - FibreIRS MKII Quatro GTUGlobal Invacom F102030 - FibreIRS MKII Quatro GTU

Part No.: F102030
Stock: In stock

£144.42 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700240 - 200m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700240 - 200m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700240
Stock: In stock

£148.72 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F102029 - FibreIRS MKII Quad GTUGlobal Invacom F102029 - FibreIRS MKII Quad GTU

Part No.: F102029
Stock: In stock

£150.10 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700261 - Fibre Optic Light SourceGlobal Invacom F700261 - Fibre Optic Light Source

Part No.: F700261
Stock: In stock

£159.92 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700419 - 60mm Splice Sleeve (Pack of 100)Global Invacom F700419 - 60mm Splice Sleeve (Pack of 100)

Part No.: F700419
Stock: In stock

£16.49 RRP +VAT

More Information about the D000199 - Fibre IRS dSCR GTUGlobal Invacom D000199 - Fibre IRS dSCR GTU

Part No.: D000199
Stock: In stock

£162.21 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700260 - Fibre ScopeGlobal Invacom F700260 - Fibre Scope

Part No.: F700260
Stock: In stock

£165.81 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700246 - 20m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700246 - 20m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700246
Stock: In stock

£17.82 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F925004 - FibreMDU Optical Output LNBGlobal Invacom F925004 - FibreMDU Optical Output LNB

Part No.: F925004
Stock: In stock

£172.24 RRP +VAT

More Information about the iO-LINK (F101972)Global Invacom iO-LINK (F101972)

Part No.: iO-LINK
Stock: On order

£19.95 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F120 - 2-way F-type FM/UHF 10dB IR Distribution AmplifierGlobal Invacom F120 - 2-way F-type FM/UHF 10dB IR Distribution Amplifier

Part No.: F120
Stock: In stock

£20.17 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700318 - 2m N Type High Frequency Coax CableGlobal Invacom F700318 - 2m N Type High Frequency Coax Cable

Part No.: F700318
Stock: In stock

£23.07 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700245 - 30m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700245 - 30m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700245
Stock: In stock

£23.88 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700336 - 2-way Fibre Splitter ProGlobal Invacom F700336 - 2-way Fibre Splitter Pro

Part No.: F700336
Stock: In stock

£25.89 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F140 - 4-way F-type FM/UHF 10dB IR Distribution AmplifierGlobal Invacom F140 - 4-way F-type FM/UHF 10dB IR Distribution Amplifier

Part No.: F140
Stock: In stock

£27.09 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700244 - 40m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700244 - 40m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700244
Stock: In stock

£31.11 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F101938 - FibreIRS Double Optical Transmitter ODU32 MKIIGlobal Invacom F101938 - FibreIRS Double Optical Transmitter ODU32 MKII

Part No.: F101938
Stock: In stock

£316.18 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700309 - Kevlar ScissorsGlobal Invacom F700309 - Kevlar Scissors

Part No.: F700309
Stock: Special order

£32.10 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700415 - 32-way Optical Box SplitterGlobal Invacom F700415 - 32-way Optical Box Splitter

Part No.: F700415
Stock: In stock

£354.15 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700298 - 500m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700298 - 500m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700298
Stock: In stock

£359.34 RRP +VAT

More Information about the SPC4 - 4-way Super Plus Combiner (F101243)Global Invacom SPC4 - 4-way Super Plus Combiner (F101243)

Part No.: SPC4
Stock: In stock

£36.77 RRP +VAT

More Information about the TVLINK/PLUS/A - Universal IR Extender with Power SupplyGlobal Invacom TVLINK/PLUS/A - Universal IR Extender with Power Supply

Part No.: TVLINK/PLUS/A
Stock: In stock

£37.53 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700418 - FC/PC 50cm G657a PigtailGlobal Invacom F700418 - FC/PC 50cm G657a Pigtail

Part No.: F700418
Stock: In stock

£4.78 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F101720 - FibreIRS ODU32 KitGlobal Invacom F101720 - FibreIRS ODU32 Kit

Part No.: F101720
Stock: In stock

£417.04 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700243 - 50m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700243 - 50m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700243
Stock: In stock

£43.27 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700308 - Fibre Stripper ToolGlobal Invacom F700308 - Fibre Stripper Tool

Part No.: F700308
Stock: Special order

£45.98 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700337 - 3-way Fibre Splitter ProGlobal Invacom F700337 - 3-way Fibre Splitter Pro

Part No.: F700337
Stock: In stock

£46.11 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700338 - 4-way Fibre Splitter ProGlobal Invacom F700338 - 4-way Fibre Splitter Pro

Part No.: F700338
Stock: In stock

£56.13 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F180 - 8-way F-type FM/UHF 10dB IR Distribution AmplifierGlobal Invacom F180 - 8-way F-type FM/UHF 10dB IR Distribution Amplifier

Part No.: F180
Stock: In stock

£58.32 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700242 - 75m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700242 - 75m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700242
Stock: In stock

£58.95 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700250 - 1m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700250 - 1m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700250
Stock: In stock

£6.63 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700249 - 3m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700249 - 3m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700249
Stock: In stock

£7.54 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700314 - 2.5mm Fibre SwabsGlobal Invacom F700314 - 2.5mm Fibre Swabs

Part No.: F700314
Stock: In stock

£7.57 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700241 - 100m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700241 - 100m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700241
Stock: In stock

£79.04 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700257 - 5m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured CableGlobal Invacom F700257 - 5m FC/PC Pre-terminated Single Mode GI-3.0 Armoured Cable

Part No.: F700257
Stock: In stock

£8.72 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F926013 - FibreIRS Wholeband LNB with Integrated Frequency StackerGlobal Invacom F926013 - FibreIRS Wholeband LNB with Integrated Frequency Stacker

Part No.: F926013
Stock: In stock

£84.00 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700339 - 8-way Fibre Splitter ProGlobal Invacom F700339 - 8-way Fibre Splitter Pro

Part No.: F700339
Stock: In stock

£86.77 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F280 - 16-way F-type FM/UHF 10dB IR Distribution AmplifierGlobal Invacom F280 - 16-way F-type FM/UHF 10dB IR Distribution Amplifier

Part No.: F280
Stock: In stock

£87.76 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700307 - Fibre CleaverGlobal Invacom F700307 - Fibre Cleaver

Part No.: F700307
Stock: Special order

£938.96 RRP +VAT

More Information about the F700379 - SAS1 Steel Armour Fibre StripperGlobal Invacom F700379 - SAS1 Steel Armour Fibre Stripper

Part No.: F700379
Stock: In stock

£98.46 RRP +VAT